Countries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add/edit Countries) |
(Add/edit Countries) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[File:A39 Flag.png|link=Bennon|center|64x64px]] || A39 || [[Bennon]] || [[Esmari]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:A39 Flag.png|link=Bennon|center|64x64px]] || A39 || [[Bennon]] || [[Esmari]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A40 Flag.png|link=Exwes|center|64x64px]] || A40 || [[Exwes]] || [[Exwesser]] || [[Regent Court]] || || | | [[File:A40 Flag.png|link=Exwes|center|64x64px]] || A40 || [[Exwes]] || [[Exwesser]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A41 Flag.png|link=Damish Temple|center|64x64px]] || A41 || [[Damish Temple]] || [[East Damerian]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:A41 Flag.png|link=Damish Temple|center|64x64px]] || A41 || [[Damish Temple]] || [[East Damerian]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:B82 Flag.png|link=Petalmasher|center|64x64px]] || B82 || [[Petalmasher]] || [[Forest Goblin]] || [[Pactseeker]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:B82 Flag.png|link=Petalmasher|center|64x64px]] || B82 || [[Petalmasher]] || [[Forest Goblin]] || [[Pactseeker]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:B83 Flag.png|link=Gerwick|center|64x64px]] || B83 || [[Gerwick]] || [[Gawedi]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:B84 Flag.png|link=Westmounts|center|64x64px]] || B84 || [[Westmounts]] || [[Gawedi]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:B85 Flag.png|link=Varlosen|center|64x64px]] || B85 || [[Varlosen]] || [[Arannese]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F21 Flag.png|link=Birzartanses|center|64x64px]] || F21 || [[Birzartanses]] || [[Sun Elf]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:F21 Flag.png|link=Birzartanses|center|64x64px]] || F21 || [[Birzartanses]] || [[Sun Elf]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 453: | Line 459: | ||
| [[File:F68 Flag.png|link=Rombeni|center|64x64px]] || F68 || [[Rombeni]] || [[Echenka]] || [[Shadow Pact]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:F68 Flag.png|link=Rombeni|center|64x64px]] || F68 || [[Rombeni]] || [[Echenka]] || [[Shadow Pact]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F69 Flag.png|link=Irkorzik|center|64x64px]] || F69 || [[Irkorzik]] || [[Windhowler Gnoll]] || [[Kvangahga]] || || | | [[File:F69 Flag.png|link=Irkorzik|center|64x64px]] || F69 || [[Irkorzik]] || [[Windhowler Gnoll]] || [[Kvangahga]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F70 Flag.png|link=Mattabo|center|64x64px]] || F70 || [[Mattabo]] || [[Irsmahapan]] || [[Aakhetist]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:F70 Flag.png|link=Mattabo|center|64x64px]] || F70 || [[Mattabo]] || [[Irsmahapan]] || [[Aakhetist]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 491: | Line 497: | ||
| [[File:F87 Flag.png|link=Panuses|center|64x64px]] || F87 || [[Panuses]] || [[Surani]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:F87 Flag.png|link=Panuses|center|64x64px]] || F87 || [[Panuses]] || [[Surani]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F88 Flag.png|link=Lawassar|center|64x64px]] || F88 || [[Lawassar]] || [[Gelkar]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || | | [[File:F88 Flag.png|link=Lawassar|center|64x64px]] || F88 || [[Lawassar]] || [[Gelkar]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F89 Flag.png|link=Arkasul|center|64x64px]] || F89 || [[Arkasul]] || [[Gelkar]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || | | [[File:F89 Flag.png|link=Arkasul|center|64x64px]] || F89 || [[Arkasul]] || [[Gelkar]] || [[New Sun Cult]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:F90 Flag.png|link=Misarallen|center|64x64px]] || F90 || [[Misarallen]] || [[Firanyan Harpy]] || [[The Hunt]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:F90 Flag.png|link=Misarallen|center|64x64px]] || F90 || [[Misarallen]] || [[Firanyan Harpy]] || [[The Hunt]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 551: | Line 557: | ||
| [[File:G19 Flag.png|link=Ingani|center|64x64px]] || G19 || [[Ingani]] || [[Thavo'i]] || [[Tswohvwoh'ii]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G19 Flag.png|link=Ingani|center|64x64px]] || G19 || [[Ingani]] || [[Thavo'i]] || [[Tswohvwoh'ii]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G20 Flag.png|link=Araya|center|64x64px]] || G20 || [[Araya]] || [[Parura]] || [[Chahinanito]] || || ❌ || | | [[File:G20 Flag.png|link=Araya|center|64x64px]] || G20 || [[Araya]] || [[Parura]] || [[Chahinanito]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G21 Flag.png|link=Pomvasonn|center|64x64px]] || G21 || [[Pomvasonn]] || [[Rzentur]] || [[Drozma Tur]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G21 Flag.png|link=Pomvasonn|center|64x64px]] || G21 || [[Pomvasonn]] || [[Rzentur]] || [[Drozma Tur]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 619: | Line 625: | ||
| [[File:G53 Flag.png|link=Empkeios|center|64x64px]] || G53 || [[Empkeios]] || [[Arpebhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G53 Flag.png|link=Empkeios|center|64x64px]] || G53 || [[Empkeios]] || [[Arpebhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G54 Flag.png|link=Besolaki|center|64x64px]] || G54 || [[Besolaki]] || [[Lokebhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || | | [[File:G54 Flag.png|link=Besolaki|center|64x64px]] || G54 || [[Besolaki]] || [[Lokebhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G55 Flag.png|link=Eneion|center|64x64px]] || G55 || [[Eneion]] || [[Degabhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G55 Flag.png|link=Eneion|center|64x64px]] || G55 || [[Eneion]] || [[Degabhen]] || [[Kheionism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 679: | Line 685: | ||
| [[File:G83 Flag.png|link=Korrimutren|center|64x64px]] || G83 || [[Korrimutren]] || [[Thekvrystana]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G83 Flag.png|link=Korrimutren|center|64x64px]] || G83 || [[Korrimutren]] || [[Thekvrystana]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G84 Flag.png|link=Vels Bacar|center|64x64px]] || G84 || [[Vels Bacar]] || [[Sarda]] || [[Ynn River Worship]] || || | | [[File:G84 Flag.png|link=Vels Bacar|center|64x64px]] || G84 || [[Vels Bacar]] || [[Sarda]] || [[Ynn River Worship]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:G85 Flag.png|link=Thromshana|center|64x64px]] || G85 || [[Thromshana]] || [[Sarda]] || [[Ynn River Worship]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:G85 Flag.png|link=Thromshana|center|64x64px]] || G85 || [[Thromshana]] || [[Sarda]] || [[Ynn River Worship]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 799: | Line 805: | ||
| [[File:H43 Flag.png|link=Neratica|center|64x64px]] || H43 || [[Neratica]] || [[Corvurian]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | | [[File:H43 Flag.png|link=Neratica|center|64x64px]] || H43 || [[Neratica]] || [[Corvurian]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:H44 Flag.png|link=Shining Circle|center|64x64px]] || H44 || [[Shining Circle]] || [[Crownsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || | | [[File:H44 Flag.png|link=Shining Circle|center|64x64px]] || H44 || [[Shining Circle]] || [[Crownsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:H45 Flag.png|link=Beggaston|center|64x64px]] || H45 || [[Beggaston]] || [[Steadsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || | | [[File:H45 Flag.png|link=Beggaston|center|64x64px]] || H45 || [[Beggaston]] || [[Steadsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:H46 Flag.png|link=Istralorian Crusaders|center|64x64px]] || H46 || [[Istralorian Crusaders]] || [[East Damerian]] || [[Corinite]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:H46 Flag.png|link=Istralorian Crusaders|center|64x64px]] || H46 || [[Istralorian Crusaders]] || [[East Damerian]] || [[Corinite]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 857: | Line 863: | ||
| [[File:H72 Flag.png|link=Shattered Crown|center|64x64px]] || H72 || [[Shattered Crown]] || [[Highhold Orc]] || [[Old Dookan]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:H72 Flag.png|link=Shattered Crown|center|64x64px]] || H72 || [[Shattered Crown]] || [[Highhold Orc]] || [[Old Dookan]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:H73 Flag.png|link=Skewered Drake|center|64x64px]] || H73 || [[Skewered Drake]] || [[Drakeclaw Orc]] || [[Old Dookan]] || || | | [[File:H73 Flag.png|link=Skewered Drake|center|64x64px]] || H73 || [[Skewered Drake]] || [[Drakeclaw Orc]] || [[Old Dookan]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:H74 Flag.png|link=Chaingrasper|center|64x64px]] || H74 || [[Chaingrasper]] || [[Undergrowth Goblin]] || [[Goblinic Shamanism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:H74 Flag.png|link=Chaingrasper|center|64x64px]] || H74 || [[Chaingrasper]] || [[Undergrowth Goblin]] || [[Goblinic Shamanism]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 991: | Line 997: | ||
| [[File:I40 Flag.png|link=Cursed Howl|center|64x64px]] || I40 || [[Cursed Howl]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:I40 Flag.png|link=Cursed Howl|center|64x64px]] || I40 || [[Cursed Howl]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:I41 Flag.png|link=Sapchopper|center|64x64px]] || I41 || [[Sapchopper]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || | | [[File:I41 Flag.png|link=Sapchopper|center|64x64px]] || I41 || [[Sapchopper]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:I42 Flag.png|link=Blackmoon|center|64x64px]] || I42 || [[Blackmoon]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:I42 Flag.png|link=Blackmoon|center|64x64px]] || I42 || [[Blackmoon]] || [[Green Orc]] || [[Great Dookan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,231: | ||
| [[File:J74 Flag.png|link=Caergaraen|center|64x64px]] || J74 || [[Caergaraen]] || [[Chendhyan]] || [[Askaeorg]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:J74 Flag.png|link=Caergaraen|center|64x64px]] || J74 || [[Caergaraen]] || [[Chendhyan]] || [[Askaeorg]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:J75 Flag.png|link=Rakkabuttai|center|64x64px]] || J75 || [[Rakkabuttai]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || | | [[File:J75 Flag.png|link=Rakkabuttai|center|64x64px]] || J75 || [[Rakkabuttai]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:J76 Flag.png|link=Banderuttai|center|64x64px]] || J76 || [[Banderuttai]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:J76 Flag.png|link=Banderuttai|center|64x64px]] || J76 || [[Banderuttai]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Taychendi Hero Cults]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,267: | ||
| [[File:J92 Flag.png|link=Trigica|center|64x64px]] || J92 || [[Trigica]] || [[Quchamar]] || [[Rioqay Diu]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:J92 Flag.png|link=Trigica|center|64x64px]] || J92 || [[Trigica]] || [[Quchamar]] || [[Rioqay Diu]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:J93 Flag.png|link=Hinediu Yulas|center|64x64px]] || J93 || [[Hinediu Yulas]] || [[Quchamar]] || [[Rioqay Diu]] || || ❌ || | | [[File:J93 Flag.png|link=Hinediu Yulas|center|64x64px]] || J93 || [[Hinediu Yulas]] || [[Quchamar]] || [[Rioqay Diu]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:J95 Flag.png|link=Rhasail|center|64x64px]] || J95 || [[Rhasail]] || [[Steadsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:J95 Flag.png|link=Rhasail|center|64x64px]] || J95 || [[Rhasail]] || [[Steadsman]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,275: | Line 1,281: | ||
| [[File:L02 Flag.png|link=Jagab Faru|center|64x64px]] || L02 || [[Jagab Faru]] || [[Mantimatu]] || [[Fangaulan Pantheon]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L02 Flag.png|link=Jagab Faru|center|64x64px]] || L02 || [[Jagab Faru]] || [[Mantimatu]] || [[Fangaulan Pantheon]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L03 Flag.png|link=Isagumze|center|64x64px]] || L03 || [[Isagumze]] || [[Ikilshebe]] || [[Noukahi Pantheon]] || || | | [[File:L03 Flag.png|link=Isagumze|center|64x64px]] || L03 || [[Isagumze]] || [[Ikilshebe]] || [[Noukahi Pantheon]] || || ✅ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L04 Flag.png|link=Saqraxat|center|64x64px]] || L04 || [[Saqraxat]] || [[Kudemtu]] || [[Elikhetist]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L04 Flag.png|link=Saqraxat|center|64x64px]] || L04 || [[Saqraxat]] || [[Kudemtu]] || [[Elikhetist]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,411: | Line 1,417: | ||
| [[File:L72 Flag.png|link=Zatsuti|center|64x64px]] || L72 || [[Zatsuti]] || [[Arraskay Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L72 Flag.png|link=Zatsuti|center|64x64px]] || L72 || [[Zatsuti]] || [[Arraskay Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L73 Flag.png|link=Karashan|center|64x64px]] || L73 || [[Karashan]] || [[ | | [[File:L73 Flag.png|link=Karashan|center|64x64px]] || L73 || [[Karashan]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L74 Flag.png|link=Zatal|center|64x64px]] || L74 || [[Zatal]] || [[ | | [[File:L74 Flag.png|link=Zatal|center|64x64px]] || L74 || [[Zatal]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L75 Flag.png|link=Kakhazajar|center|64x64px]] || L75 || [[Kakhazajar]] || [[ | | [[File:L75 Flag.png|link=Kakhazajar|center|64x64px]] || L75 || [[Kakhazajar]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L76 Flag.png|link=Gasha|center|64x64px]] || L76 || [[Gasha]] || [[ | | [[File:L76 Flag.png|link=Gasha|center|64x64px]] || L76 || [[Gasha]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L77 Flag.png|link=Karach|center|64x64px]] || L77 || [[Karach]] || [[ | | [[File:L77 Flag.png|link=Karach|center|64x64px]] || L77 || [[Karach]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L78 Flag.png|link=Charach|center|64x64px]] || L78 || [[Charach]] || [[ | | [[File:L78 Flag.png|link=Charach|center|64x64px]] || L78 || [[Charach]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L79 Flag.png|link=Rshak|center|64x64px]] || L79 || [[Rshak]] || [[ | | [[File:L79 Flag.png|link=Rshak|center|64x64px]] || L79 || [[Rshak]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L80 Flag.png|link=Zulbur|center|64x64px]] || L80 || [[Zulbur]] || [[ | | [[File:L80 Flag.png|link=Zulbur|center|64x64px]] || L80 || [[Zulbur]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L81 Flag.png|link=Yassa|center|64x64px]] || L81 || [[Yassa]] || [[Mashkay Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L81 Flag.png|link=Yassa|center|64x64px]] || L81 || [[Yassa]] || [[Mashkay Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,437: | Line 1,443: | ||
| [[File:L85 Flag.png|link=Ashakani|center|64x64px]] || L85 || [[Ashakani]] || [[Rhada Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L85 Flag.png|link=Ashakani|center|64x64px]] || L85 || [[Ashakani]] || [[Rhada Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L86 Flag.png|link=Ishyaga|center|64x64px]] || L86 || [[Ishyaga]] || [[ | | [[File:L86 Flag.png|link=Ishyaga|center|64x64px]] || L86 || [[Ishyaga]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L87 Flag.png|link=Adzalan|center|64x64px]] || L87 || [[Adzalan]] || [[ | | [[File:L87 Flag.png|link=Adzalan|center|64x64px]] || L87 || [[Adzalan]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ✅ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L88 Flag.png|link=Abussa|center|64x64px]] || L88 || [[Abussa]] || [[ | | [[File:L88 Flag.png|link=Abussa|center|64x64px]] || L88 || [[Abussa]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L89 Flag.png|link=Tsuz|center|64x64px]] || L89 || [[Tsuz]] || [[ | | [[File:L89 Flag.png|link=Tsuz|center|64x64px]] || L89 || [[Tsuz]] || [[Ashhana Lizardfolk]] || [[Zaradyrra]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:L90 Flag.png|link=Ashkha|center|64x64px]] || L90 || [[Ashkha]] || [[Ichiadza Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:L90 Flag.png|link=Ashkha|center|64x64px]] || L90 || [[Ashkha]] || [[Ichiadza Lizardfolk]] || [[Anzalkatsa]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 1,637: | ||
| [[File:R79 Flag.png|link=Ghatasak|center|64x64px]] || R79 || [[Ghatasak]] || [[Kamtarhid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:R79 Flag.png|link=Ghatasak|center|64x64px]] || R79 || [[Ghatasak]] || [[Kamtarhid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R80 Flag.png|link= | | [[File:R80 Flag.png|link=Sarilavhan|center|64x64px]] || R80 || [[Sarilavhan]] || [[Khedarid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R81 Flag.png|link=Jade March|center|64x64px]] || R81 || [[Jade March]] || [[March Goblin]] || [[Godlost]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:R81 Flag.png|link=Jade March|center|64x64px]] || R81 || [[Jade March]] || [[March Goblin]] || [[Godlost]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,641: | Line 1,647: | ||
| [[File:R84 Flag.png|link=Phabar|center|64x64px]] || R84 || [[Phabar]] || [[Khedarid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:R84 Flag.png|link=Phabar|center|64x64px]] || R84 || [[Phabar]] || [[Khedarid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R85 Flag.png|link=Udapana|center|64x64px]] || R85 || [[Udapana]] || [[Shamadhan]] || [[ | | [[File:R85 Flag.png|link=Udapana|center|64x64px]] || R85 || [[Udapana]] || [[Shamadhan]] || [[Righteous Path]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R86 Flag.png|link=Lingyuk|center|64x64px]] || R86 || [[Lingyuk]] || [[Gangim]] || [[Mystic Accord]] || || | | [[File:R86 Flag.png|link=Lingyuk|center|64x64px]] || R86 || [[Lingyuk]] || [[Gangim]] || [[Mystic Accord]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R87 Flag.png|link=Petamuya|center|64x64px]] || R87 || [[Petamuya]] || [[Hujan]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:R87 Flag.png|link=Petamuya|center|64x64px]] || R87 || [[Petamuya]] || [[Hujan]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,658: | Line 1,664: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:R93 Flag.png|link=Bieng Phang|center|64x64px]] || R93 || [[Bieng Phang]] || [[Ranilau]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:R93 Flag.png|link=Bieng Phang|center|64x64px]] || R93 || [[Bieng Phang]] || [[Ranilau]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:R94 Flag.png|link=Boar Command|center|64x64px]] || R94 || [[Boar Command]] || [[Boar Hobgoblin]] || [[Godlost]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:R95 Flag.png|link=Lion Command|center|64x64px]] || R95 || [[Lion Command]] || [[Lion Hobgoblin]] || [[Godlost]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:R96 Flag.png|link=Wolf Command|center|64x64px]] || R96 || [[Wolf Command]] || [[Wolf Hobgoblin]] || [[Godlost]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:R97 Flag.png|link=Raghajandi|center|64x64px]] || R97 || [[Raghajandi]] || [[Khedarid]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S11 Flag.png|link=Natani|center|64x64px]] || S11 || [[Natani]] || [[Cyazizeta Lizardfolk]] || [[Beast Memory]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:S11 Flag.png|link=Natani|center|64x64px]] || S11 || [[Natani]] || [[Cyazizeta Lizardfolk]] || [[Beast Memory]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,890: | Line 1,904: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:U39 Flag.png|link=Orenvalyam|center|64x64px]] || U39 || [[Orenvalyam]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Oren Nayiru]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ✅ | | [[File:U39 Flag.png|link=Orenvalyam|center|64x64px]] || U39 || [[Orenvalyam]] || [[Yodhanpir]] || [[Oren Nayiru]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ✅ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:U40 Flag.png|link=Drisleak|center|64x64px]] || U40 || [[Drisleak]] || [[Peitar]] || [[Eordellon]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:U41 Flag.png|link=Ghrannblath|center|64x64px]] || U41 || [[Ghrannblath]] || [[Caamas]] || [[Summer Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:U66 Flag.png|link=Nortiochand|center|64x64px]] || U66 || [[Nortiochand]] || [[Cliff Gnome]] || [[The Thought]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:U67 Flag.png|link=Daughters of the Hills|center|64x64px]] || U67 || [[Daughters of the Hills]] || [[Firanyan Harpy]] || [[The Hunt]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:U67 Flag.png|link=Daughters of the Hills|center|64x64px]] || U67 || [[Daughters of the Hills]] || [[Firanyan Harpy]] || [[The Hunt]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,901: | Line 1,921: | ||
| [[File:V01 Flag.png|link=Oinukhudi|center|64x64px]] || V01 || [[Oinukhudi]] || [[Oinukhudi]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V01 Flag.png|link=Oinukhudi|center|64x64px]] || V01 || [[Oinukhudi]] || [[Oinukhudi]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V02 Flag.png|link= | | [[File:V02 Flag.png|link=Dolontugiin|center|64x64px]] || V02 || [[Dolontugiin]] || [[Rukunai]] || [[Levaajan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V03 Flag.png|link=Khezkhagak|center|64x64px]] || V03 || [[Khezkhagak]] || [[Runsukhi]] || [[Levaajan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V03 Flag.png|link=Khezkhagak|center|64x64px]] || V03 || [[Khezkhagak]] || [[Runsukhi]] || [[Levaajan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V04 Flag.png|link=Hakuukulga|center|64x64px]] || V04 || [[Hakuukulga]] || [[ | | [[File:V04 Flag.png|link=Hakuukulga|center|64x64px]] || V04 || [[Hakuukulga]] || [[Rukunai]] || [[Levaajan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V05 Flag.png|link=Cangji|center|64x64px]] || V05 || [[Cangji]] || [[Ashwoven Harimari]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V05 Flag.png|link=Cangji|center|64x64px]] || V05 || [[Cangji]] || [[Ashwoven Harimari]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V06 Flag.png|link=Bazuneizar|center|64x64px]] || V06 || [[Bazuneizar]] || [[ | | [[File:V06 Flag.png|link=Bazuneizar|center|64x64px]] || V06 || [[Bazuneizar]] || [[Rukunai]] || [[Levaajan]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V07 Flag.png|link=Olkhalsu|center|64x64px]] || V07 || [[Olkhalsu]] || [[Soulseeker Ogre]] || [[Sudomeg'i]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V07 Flag.png|link=Olkhalsu|center|64x64px]] || V07 || [[Olkhalsu]] || [[Soulseeker Ogre]] || [[Sudomeg'i]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
Line 1,919: | Line 1,939: | ||
| [[File:V10 Flag.png|link=Motelisamok|center|64x64px]] || V10 || [[Motelisamok]] || [[Soulseeker Ogre]] || [[Sudomeg'i]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V10 Flag.png|link=Motelisamok|center|64x64px]] || V10 || [[Motelisamok]] || [[Soulseeker Ogre]] || [[Sudomeg'i]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V11 Flag.png|link=Zugi Yusan|center|64x64px]] || V11 || [[Zugi Yusan]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[ | | [[File:V11 Flag.png|link=Zugi Yusan|center|64x64px]] || V11 || [[Zugi Yusan]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[Banbe Anen]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V12 Flag.png|link=Kuenan Nirokyu|center|64x64px]] || V12 || [[Kuenan Nirokyu]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[ | | [[File:V12 Flag.png|link=Kuenan Nirokyu|center|64x64px]] || V12 || [[Kuenan Nirokyu]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[Banbe Anen]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V13 Flag.png|link=Nunsan Banbe|center|64x64px]] || V13 || [[Nunsan Banbe]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[ | | [[File:V13 Flag.png|link=Nunsan Banbe|center|64x64px]] || V13 || [[Nunsan Banbe]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[Banbe Anen]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V14 Flag.png|link=Nutean Kezen|center|64x64px]] || V14 || [[Nutean Kezen]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[ | | [[File:V14 Flag.png|link=Nutean Kezen|center|64x64px]] || V14 || [[Nutean Kezen]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[Banbe Anen]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V15 Flag.png|link=Anarkhudi|center|64x64px]] || V15 || [[Anarkhudi]] || [[Anarkhudi]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V15 Flag.png|link=Anarkhudi|center|64x64px]] || V15 || [[Anarkhudi]] || [[Anarkhudi]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V16 Flag.png|link=Samisalik Bolki|center|64x64px]] || V16 || [[Samisalik Bolki]] || [[Hill Troll]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:V16 Flag.png|link=Samisalik Bolki|center|64x64px]] || V16 || [[Samisalik Bolki]] || [[Hill Troll]] || [[Un Khudai]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:V17 Flag.png|link=Nirenun Syul|center|64x64px]] || V17 || [[Nirenun Syul]] || [[Eagle Hobgoblin]] || [[Banbe Anen]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:V18 Flag.png|link=Samthalsu|center|64x64px]] || V18 || [[Samthalsu]] || [[Soulseeker Ogre]] || [[Sudomeg'i]] || || ❌ || ✅ || ❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Y00 Flag.png|link=Sunrise Empire|center|64x64px]] || Y00 || [[Sunrise Empire]] || [[Sun Elf]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ✅ | | [[File:Y00 Flag.png|link=Sunrise Empire|center|64x64px]] || Y00 || [[Sunrise Empire]] || [[Sun Elf]] || [[High Philosophy]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ✅ | ||
Line 2,203: | Line 2,227: | ||
| [[File:Z36 Flag.png|link=Hammerhome|center|64x64px]] || Z36 || [[Hammerhome]] || [[Silver Dwarf]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ❌ | | [[File:Z36 Flag.png|link=Hammerhome|center|64x64px]] || Z36 || [[Hammerhome]] || [[Silver Dwarf]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Z37 Flag.png|link=Covenblad|center|64x64px]] || Z37 || [[Covenblad]] || [[Covenbladic]] || [[Corinite]] || || | | [[File:Z37 Flag.png|link=Covenblad|center|64x64px]] || Z37 || [[Covenblad]] || [[Covenbladic]] || [[Corinite]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Z38 Flag.png|link=Kobildzan|center|64x64px]] || Z38 || [[Kobildzan]] || [[Kobildzani Kobold]] || [[Kobold Dragon Cult]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ✅ | | [[File:Z38 Flag.png|link=Kobildzan|center|64x64px]] || Z38 || [[Kobildzan]] || [[Kobildzani Kobold]] || [[Kobold Dragon Cult]] || || ✅ || ✅ || ✅ | ||
Line 2,306: | Line 2,330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Z88 Flag.png|link=Vaengheim|center|64x64px]] || Z88 || [[Vaengheim]] || [[Jarnklo Harpy]] || [[Skaldhyrric Faith]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:Z88 Flag.png|link=Vaengheim|center|64x64px]] || Z88 || [[Vaengheim]] || [[Jarnklo Harpy]] || [[Skaldhyrric Faith]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Z89 Flag.png|link=Digoveda|center|64x64px]] || Z89 || [[Digoveda]] || [[Forest Troll]] || [[Mountain Watchers]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Z90 Flag.png|link=Turnwell|center|64x64px]] || Z90 || [[Turnwell]] || [[Redfoot Halfling]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ | | [[File:Z90 Flag.png|link=Turnwell|center|64x64px]] || Z90 || [[Turnwell]] || [[Redfoot Halfling]] || [[Regent Court]] || || ❌ || ❌ || ❌ |