File:Trade Goods Map.png: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Test adding legend) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Legend | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#f5ed94" | grain | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#5c2147" | wine | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#d4d4d4" | wool | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#db3030" | cloth | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#8cd1f7" | fish | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#8a664f" | fur | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#ffffff" | salt | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#1c2b66" | naval_supplies | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#d97526" | copper | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#ffd630" | gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#333333" | iron | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#000000" | slaves | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#bfb3a1" | ivory | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#125417" | tea | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#2e91cc" | chinaware | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#66a661" | spices | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#382617" | coffee | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#85ad99" | cotton | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#bdf2ad" | sugar | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#548f61" | tobacco | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#733617" | cocoa | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#b81a1a" | silk | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#a12b80" | dyes | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#737817" | tropical_wood | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#b87d70" | livestock | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#e3c978" | incense | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#009973" | glass | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#e6dbb5" | paper | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#f5c7c7" | gems | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#00ffff" | coal | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#ff80d9" | cloves | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#00e6e6" | damestear | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#e6e600" | precursor_relics | |||
| style="color:#000000; background-color:#dcee1e" | mithril | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#56333f" | fungi | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#520f6a" | serpentbloom | |||
| style="color:#ffffff; background-color:#7f7f7f" | unknown | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:42, 6 July 2024
grain | wine | wool | cloth | fish |
fur | salt | naval_supplies | copper | gold |
iron | slaves | ivory | tea | chinaware |
spices | coffee | cotton | sugar | tobacco |
cocoa | silk | dyes | tropical_wood | livestock |
incense | glass | paper | gems | coal |
cloves | damestear | precursor_relics | mithril | fungi |
serpentbloom | unknown |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 17:41, 6 July 2024 | 5,632 × 2,048 (894 KB) | Admin-sil-wex (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: